Czech Rogaining Championships 2018 Roztoky

List of teams

# Name Category Members Status
17 Kolmo na vrstevnice! MO 24

Vladimír Hamáček

Milan Kynzl

Entry accepted
18 Na Kopci Incomers

Petra Bielinová

Vojta Eliáš

Entry accepted
19 Ztracené existence MO 6

Jindřich Švorc

Tomáš Klogner

Entry accepted
20 Hlavně nepřepálit začátek! WO 6

Markéta Švorcová

Bára Hamáčková

Entry accepted
21 KUAKUONE MV 24

Jiří Štancl

Pavel Procházka

Entry accepted
22 HK Homolka XV 6

Renata Holasová

Stanislav Holas

Entry accepted
23 Výletníci XSV 24

Pavel Krajča

Věra Krajčová

Entry accepted
24 KUA, to je kopec! XV 24

Tomáš Brožek

Květa Brožková

Entry accepted
25 Bludicky WO 24

Mirka Lindová

Jana Borovickova

Entry accepted
26 Počkaj na mňa XV 24

Martin Borský

Lenka Gejdoš Müllerová

Entry registered
27 Bludné balvany XSV 24

Vladimír Hora

Magda Horová

Entry accepted
28 Lolek & Bolek MO 24

Friedmar Richter

Thomas Schmitt

Entry accepted
30 Báječný KRK v běhu XO 24

Tomáš Švihla

Pavla Přívozníková

Entry accepted
31 Mauersegler Berlin XV 24

Katrin Charlet

Norbert Charlet

Entry registered
32 chromajzl & vožungr MO 24

Michal Škroch

Vojtěch Šrejber

Entry accepted
33 WITaj baby WSV 24

Monika Krejčíková

Anna Stackeová

Entry accepted
34 To Dáme Incomers

Tomáš Císařík

Magdalena Krotilová

Entry accepted
35 Lochnesky XV 24

Tomáš Honzák

Jana Honzáková

Entry accepted
36 Lochnesky a Sýček jdou na výletíček Incomers

Lenka Honzáková

Nela Honzáková

Milena Stajić

Entry accepted
37 KRK_DOR_001 MV 24

Martin Žáček

Pavel Kučera

Entry accepted
38 WITaj XSV 24

Zbyněk Krejčík

Jana Glabazňová

Entry accepted
39 FaF MO 12

František Bartoš

František Bartoš

Entry accepted
40 Happy Farm XSV 24

Iva Pechová

Jiří Pech

Entry accepted
41 Diamond Unicorns Incomers

Jana Nedbalová

Klára Nedbalová

Magdalena Nedbalová

Entry accepted
42 Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech MV 24

Hynek Urban

Martin Šebánek

Entry accepted
43 Pražská trojka Incomers

Mojmír Kopečný

Helena Vavrušová

Martina Petrová

Entry accepted
44 Není kam spěchat WO 24

Kamila Trojtlová

Lenka Stolinová

Entry accepted
45 Roháči MO 12

Jiří Petřivalský

Jan Šatra

Entry accepted
46 OK Tesil MO 24

Jiří Pešta

Ladislav Mareš

Přemysl Žižka

Entry accepted
47 Cválající oliheň WV 24

Hana Křístková

Helena Polášková Menard

Entry accepted
48 kačkač WO 6

Kateřina Švihlová

Kateřina Hliněná

Entry accepted
49 Nazdar XO 6

Berenika Kučerová

Marek Uhlíř

Entry accepted
50 Laň s kolouškem XO 6

Hana Jelínková

Jaromír Jelínek

Entry accepted
51 Kudy dál? MO 24

Jaromír Jelínek

Josef Meduna

Entry accepted
52 OB Říčany MV 24

David Rožek

Pavel Koten

Entry accepted
53 Partaci MSV 24

Tomáš Zdráhal

František Albert

Entry accepted
54 Štika & Drak eXtremeTeam MO 24

Jan Fukátko

Vladimír Ježek

Entry accepted
55 Košířské šlapky XV 24

Libor Pavlík

Klára Pavlíková

Entry accepted
56 starej a mladej SRKáč na vycházce MO 24

Jan Šklíba

Martin Ptáček

Entry accepted
57 Máslo s marmeládou XO 24

Tereza Krchová

Jiří Toman

Entry accepted
58 Sousedky na vandru WO 24

Barbora Seidlová

Jana Fejfarová

Entry accepted
59 a spol. WO 24

Monika Čížková

Markéta Procházková

Entry accepted
60 Knedlo zelo bez vepře WO 24

Alena Krásová

Marie Chaloupková

Entry accepted
61 Mange Totange XO 24

Lucie Mezníková

Dominik Šašinka

Entry accepted
62 Skolida tým Incomers

Lenka Kazdová

Ondřej Kazda

Entry accepted
63 Aleš a Lukáš MO 6

Loudil Lukáš

Aleš Vokolek

Entry accepted
64 Tajfun MO 24

Daniel Kratochvíl

Martin Jílek

Entry registered
65 DOBruška, kua! XO 6

Jan Fátor

Anežka Pokorná

Entry accepted
66 Pasivity Žamberk MV 24

Roman Moskva

Ivan Belobrad

Entry accepted
67 Šťastní lidé XO 6

Zuzana Procházková

Jan Koldinský

Entry accepted
68 AD MO 6

Dmitry Nesterov

Alexey Chumaev

Entry registered
69 Nejdecký rychlík XO 24

Jirka Hájek

Kateřina Urbánková

Entry accepted
70 Rolling cones MV 24

Martin Sadílek

Marek Kůstka

Entry accepted
71 Drtikol MO 24

Vladimír Junek

Ondřej Mohyla

Entry accepted
72 Nejkulaťoulinkaťejší πr na druhou WY 6

Linda Sedláčková

Šárka Míchalová

Entry accepted
73 Běžci z Únětic XV 6

Petra Sedláčková

Jaroslav Sedláček

Entry accepted
74 Cookies & Pancakes XO 24

Dan Dvořáček

Pavlína Pecoldová

Entry accepted
75 Krokouši XV 6

Jakub Illner

Daniela Illnerová

Entry accepted
76 Bludná horákyně XV 24

Jana Kožinová

Štěpán Hřivna

Entry accepted
77 Bufo Team Incomers

Irena Boumová

Tomáš Půža

Entry accepted
78 Historici XSV 24

Michal Klapka

Milada Klapková

Entry accepted
79 Pijo a Konec WO 24

Nataša Richterová

Julie Richterová

Entry accepted
80 Antonín Sova XV 6

Zbyšek Chvojka

Lenka Nežádalová

Entry accepted
81 SOOBÍ KRK XO 24

Pavla Jirásková

Lubomír Pavlíček

Entry accepted
82 Dcerenky half Incomers

Jaroslava Haľková

Pavlina Petýrková

Entry accepted
83 Rikscha MV 24

Petr Míl

Michal Popieluch

Entry accepted
84 Luhani XO 24

Renata Michálková

Josef Hubáček

Entry accepted
85 Sparťani Incomers

Pavel Dubec

Jan Boudný

Entry accepted
86 LTS XV 12

Tomáš Sieger

Lucie Siegerová

Entry accepted
87 Pod ochranu tvou se utíkáme XO 24

Adam Štemberk

Marcela Žáčková

Entry accepted
88 Kangdjoktjo WSV 24

Věra Hájková

Zuzana Setínková

Entry accepted
89 Prezidentský expres MO 24

Miroslav Seidl

Václav Král

Entry accepted
90 Hypotalomo WY 24

Veronika Tojnarová

Kristýna Otcovská

Entry accepted
91 INOV-8 klacky.cz MO 24

Štěpán Skripnik

Ondřej Skripnik

Entry accepted
92 RoPa z Ráje WV 24

Romana Zabořilová

Pavla Heřmánková

Entry accepted
93 Martina a Honza XO 24

Honza Prášil

Martina Lédlová

Entry accepted
94 Kavky XSV 6

Jiri Kavka

Dana Kavkova

Entry accepted
95 Anne & Björn XV 6

Anne Heinemann

Björn Heinemann

Entry registered
96 Tlusťoch a vyzáblina (KOB Dobruška) XO 24

Alena Peterová

Jaroslav Zeman

Entry accepted
97 Isotopes XO 24

Todd Fallesen

Claire Heliot

Entry registered
98 xino-xano XO 6

Francesc Bertran

M Teresa Bertran

Entry registered
99 Myslivecká dvojka XV 24

Tomáš Myslivec

Lenka Myslivcová

Entry accepted
100 Snad nezmoknem WV 24

Lucie Doležalová

Renata Šiková

Entry accepted
101 Seš-lost WV 6

Olga Šimerková

Kateřina Márová

Entry accepted
102 Západní expres XO 24

Ondřej Vohradský

Eliška Vohradská

Entry accepted
103 Müllerovi XV 24

Zorka Müllerová

Robert Müller

Entry accepted
104 Snad se někdo najde MO 24

Aleš Balcar

Pavel Heimlich

Entry accepted
105 Svižníci XO 6

Robert Martínek

Romana Buřičová

Entry accepted
106 Šem ha-meforaš Incomers

Magdalena Ryšavá

Petr Nemšovský

Entry accepted
107 Rysi XO 6

Jan Blahut

Zuzana Míková

Entry accepted
108 USK CS Plzeň III. MV 6

Jan Beránek

Richard Šimurda

Entry accepted
109 Quest XV 12

František Bořánek

Hana Řepová

Entry accepted
110 NADA + WADA XSV 24

Frank Kretzschmar

Ute Kretzschmar

Entry registered
111 Pan Kotrč MO 12

Vít Hulec

Jan Hulec

Entry registered
112 Vepř se šípkovou MO 24

Michal Krása

Pavel Filippi

Entry registered
113 EPO Luciferky WO 6

Bára Kovaříková

Bětka Borůvková

Entry registered
114 Brambory XO 24

Alena Vencovská

Václav Paris

Entry registered

Stats

Total teams: 97

Total teams in category Incomers: 10 (23)
Total teams in category 6h: 22 (44)
Total teams in category 12h: 5 (10)
Total teams in category 24h: 60 (121)
Total people: 198